FasoFoot D3 - Fédération Burkinabè de Football
 

SAISON 2018/2019

LIGUE DU CENTRE (OUAGADOUGOU)

CLUBS D3                                                 

  1. ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LES ELITES (A-S.E)
  2. HAFIA FC
  3. ZUNOOGO FC
  4. ASAF
  5. ESO
  6. TALBA SPORT DE BASSINKO
  7. TAMA FC
  8. KIOGHIN FC
  9. ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TALENTS ET D’EXECLLENCE COMPAORE (ASTEC)
  10. CENTRE D’ANIMATION DE SOMGANDE (CAS)
  11. CERESSE
  12. ESPOIR FC
  13. ASSOCIATION SALITAS CENTRE OLMNISPORT ET CULTUREL SOOG-KOMBI-BIISSI
  14. FOGEBU
  15. ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BADOH
  16. AS ONEA
  17. CLUB OMNISPORTS TOUT PUISSANT ESPOIR ZEMSTAABA (TOPEZ)
  18. IMPACT FOOTBALL SCHOOL/BURKINA (IFS/BF)
  19. FASO ACADEMIE FOOT (FAF)
  20. CENTRE DE FOOTBALL NAABA NAKIEN
  21. ATLETICO FOOTBALL CLUB DE OUAGADOGOU
  22. CLUB OMNISPORTS LES TAUREAUX DE OUAGADOUGOU
  23. INTREPIDES
  24. CENTRE INTERNATIONAL POLYVALENT DE FOOTBALL BURKINA (Beogo – Neere) CFFIP
  25. FRERES UNIS DE SIG-NOGHIN (USFU)
  26. RAKIE FOOTBALL CLUB
  27. ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE CISSIN (ASC)
  28. ASSOCIATION OLYMPIC CLUB DE BOULMIOUGOU (OCB)

 

LIGUE DES HAUTS-BASSINS (BOBO-DIOULASSO)

CLUBS D3                                                             

  1. NAKOUN FC DE HOUNDE
  2. NAS DE NOUMOUNDARA
  3. SIYOSIN JUNIOR
  4. CLUB OMNISPORT DE BOBO (COB)
  5. ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE DAFRA (ASD)
  6. ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE POUR L’INTEGRATION DE LA JEUNESSE DE DAFRA (ASSIJ DAFRA)
  7. JEUNESSE ESPOIR DE KONSA (JEK)
  8. ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL TERRE PROMISE
  9. AS PHOENIX FOOTBALL CLUB
  10. ASCO / COLSAMA
  11. ASFAC
  12. ASSY DE BAMA

LIGUE DU CENTRE-OUEST (KOUDOUGOU)

CLUBS D3                                     

  1. LANCE FC DE REO
  2. RACING CLUB DE LEO
  3. ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BURKINA MOTO (Léo)
  4. ASSOCIATION WIDA ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE SAPOUY
  5. ASSOCIATION OLYMPIQUE SPORT DE KOUDOUGOU
  6. ASSOCIATION DENRO

LIGUE DE LA BOUCLE DU MOUHOUN (DEDOUOGOU)

CLUBS D3                                                             

  1. AS NAYALA
  2. REVEIL CLUB DE NOUNA
  3. SAMAN SPORTING CLUB DE DDG
  4. ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SOLENZO

LIGUE DU NORD (OUAHIGOUYA)

CLUBS D3                                                                         

  1. US PASSORE
  2. F. NABA KANGO
  3. FALEM

LIGUE DU SAHEL (DORI)

CLUBS D3                                                             

  1. DORI FC
  2. DJELGODJI FC
  3. ASSOCIATION EQUIPE DORI FOOT

LIGUE DU CENTRE-NORD (KAYA)

CLUBS D3                                                                         

  1. US BAM

LIGUE DE L’EST (FADA-N’GOURMA)

CLUBS D2                                                                         

  1. NALAMBOU FC

LIGUE DU CENTRE-EST (TENKODOGO)

CLUBS D3                                                                         

  1. ZAMA ATHLETIC CLUB DE BITTOU
  2. UNION SPORTIVE DU ZOUNGRANTENGA
  3. ASSOCIAITON SPORTIVE OLYMPIQUE SYSTEMDE POUYTENGA (ASOS)
  4. ASSOCIATION ZENITH SPORT (Koupela)       
    1. CLUB OMNISPORTS DE LA KOMPIENGA
    2. DJAWABA DJAWABA

LIGUE DU CENTRE-SUD (MANGA)

CLUBS D3                                                                         

  1. US PÔ
  2. OLYMPIQUE NAHOURI
  3. ZOUNDWEOGO ATHLETIC CLUB
  4. CJSK
  5. ASSOCIATION SANOR SPORT
  6. NABA BULGA SPORT
  7. US FONCTIONNAIRES DU ZOUNDWEOGO

LIGUE DU SUD-OUEST (GAOUA)                                                                         

CLUBS D3                                                                         

  1. AS DJIBOUE
  2. DINDJORMIN FC

DISTRICT DE LA COMOE (BANFORA)

CLUBS D3                                                                         

  1. AS BEREGADOUGOU
  2. ASCO
  3.  

LIGUE DU PLATEAU CENTRAL (ZINIARE)

CLUBS D3                                                                         

  1. ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL CLUB WENPANGA DE ZINIARE
  2. AS SOURA FC DE ZORGHO
  3. ETOILE AFRICAINE DE ZINIARE
  4. ELITE SPORT INTERNATIONAL DE ZINIARE

LIGUES

Ligue

Lieu

1.    Boucle du Mouhoun

Dédougou

2.    Centre

Ouagadougou

3.    Centre-Est

Tenkodogo

4.    Centre-Nord

Kaya

5.    Centre-Ouest

Koudougou

6.    Centre-Sud

Manga

7.    Est

Fada-N’Gourma

8.    Hauts Bassins

Bobo-Dioulasso

9.    Nord

Ouahigouya

10. Sahel

Dori

11. Sud-Ouest

Gaoua

12. Plateau Central

Ziniaré

 

DISTRICTS

District

Lieu

1.    Boulgou

Tenkodogo

2.    Comoé

Banfora

3.    Houet

Bobo-Dioulaso

4.    Centre-Ouest

Koudougou

5.    Plateau Central

Ziniaré

6.    Ganzourgou

Zorgho

7.    Mouhoun

Dédougou

8.    Centre-Sud

9.    Centre-Sud

Manga

10. Centre-Sud

Kombissiri

 

vel, libero eget mattis nec elit. ultricies risus. sit ut